Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Administrators
10,683
edits
(I hate this.) |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
This event's special mobs are [[Alchemist]]s. | This event's special mobs are [[Alchemist]]s. | ||
Two new status buffs: 注目 and 武器種変更. 注目 lasts for two turns. 武器種変更 lasts for three turns. 武器種変更 will change the unit's weapon type as designated by the skill. | |||
A jukebox will be added to the [[My Guild]] screen. | |||
Like some previous events, some units will also provide a team-wide ATK Up buff for having specific characters in your team. | |||
[[My Guild]] items {{Item|ダンスルーム(部屋)}}, {{Item|ステージライト(上)}}, {{Item|レコードラック(壁)}}, and {{Item|スピーカーセット(床)}} will be distributed during the event period. | |||
As a login bonus, the following items will be given on their designated day: | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
! Date | |||
! colspan='3'|Items | |||
|- | |||
|4/27 | |||
|{{Item|全の超成長}} x15 | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4/28 | |||
|{{Item|全武の魂・超}} x10 | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4/29 | |||
|250,000コイン | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4/30 | |||
|{{Item|全の超成長}} x15 | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5/1 | |||
|{{Item|サロモンくんチケット}} x1 | |||
|{{Item|全武の魂・超}} x10 | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
|- | |||
|5/2 | |||
|250,000コイン | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5/3 | |||
|{{Item|全の超成長}} x15 | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5/4 | |||
|{{Item|全武の魂・超}} x10 | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5/5 | |||
|{{Item|全の超成長}} x15 | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5/6 | |||
|{{Item|サロモンくんチケット}} x1 | |||
|{{Item|全武の魂・超}} x10 | |||
|{{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x1 | |||
|} | |||
{| class='wikitable' | {| class='wikitable' | ||
Line 82: | Line 147: | ||
| 10% | | 10% | ||
| {{transient icon|Protagonist|rarity=3}} | | {{transient icon|Protagonist|rarity=3}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
! Transient | |||
! ATK Up | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Alp|rarity=4}} | |||
| 100% | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Leib|rarity=5}} | |||
| 100% | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Kuniyoshi|variant=Nightmare}} | |||
| 100% | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Durga|variant=Nightmare}} | |||
| 50% | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Jambavan|variant=Nightmare}} | |||
| 50% | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Alp|rarity=3}} | |||
| 30% | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Leib|rarity=3}} | |||
| 30% | |||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> |